Donor Group Recruitment Program

 
   

NE King County
Jasmine Pannu
(425) 462-4390

  • Bothell
  • Duvall
  • Kirkland
  • Redmond
  • Woodinville

Snohomish County Island County
Gayle Richards
(425) 740-2911
(888) 475-4022 (toll free)

  • Arlington
  • Camano Island
  • Coupeville
  • La Conner
  • Lake Stevens
  • Marysville
  • Monroe
  • Mt Vernon
  • North Everett
  • Oak Harbor
  • Snohomish
  • Stanwood
  • Tulalip

South Seattle/Capitol Hill/West Seattle
Casey Murphy
(425) 462-4384

 

  • Beacon Hill
  • Capitol Hill
  • Columbia
  • East Queen Anne
  • East Union
  • First Hill
  • Lake Union
  • Mount Baker
  • Vashon Island
  • West Seattle
  • White Center

North Islands
Sasha Seiden
(360) 527-3651
(888) 214-3953 (toll free)

  • Anacortes
  • Bellingham
  • Blaine
  • Burlington
  • Ferndale
  • Lynden
  • San Juan County
  • Sedro Woolley

SE King County
Dani Jackson
(425) 462-4314

  • Bellevue
  • Carnation
  • Fall City
  • Issaquah
  • Mercer Island
  • Newcastle
  • North Bend
  • Preston
  • Renton (Zip code: 98056 and 98059)
  • Sammamish
  • Snoqualmie

Snohomish County
Jaimee Robinson
(425) 412-1004

  • Brier
  • Canyon Park
  • Clearview
  • Edmonds
  • Kenmore
  • Lynnwood
  • Mill Creek
  • Mulkiteo

UW/N. Seattle
Wendy Chu
(425) 412-1017

  • Ballard
  • Fremont
  • Lake Forest Park
  • Mountlake Terrace
  • Shoreline
  • UW

Downtown Seattle
Heidi Shaiberger
(206) 689-6163 (work)
(206) 519-9944 (cell)

  • Downtown Seattle
  • Magnolia
  • Queen Anne

Southwest King County
Nikki Watkinson
(206) 444-2965 (work)
(206) 304-6210 (cell)

 

  • Black Diamond
  • Burien
  • Covington
  • Enumclaw
  • Kent - Zip 98042
  • Maple Valley (98038)
  • Renton (Zip Code: 98055, 98057, 98058)
  • SeaTac
  • Tukwila

Southwest King & Pierce County
Kristi Sperline
(253) 945-8667 (work)
(206) 953-8125 (cell)

  • Auburn
  • Bonney Lake
  • Des Moines
  • Dupont
  • Federal Way
  • Hawks Prairie / North Lacey
  • Kent (Zip Code: 98031 and 98032)
  • Pierce Co.
  • Puyallup
  • Tacoma

South Sound Counties
Tori Fairhurst
(360) 596-3958 (work)
(360) 556-5253 (cell)
(888) 475-4582 (toll free)

  • Grays Harbor Co.
  • Lewis Co. (Centralia/Chehalis only)
  • South Mason Co. (Shelton)
  • Thurston Co. (including Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater)

Peninsula Counties
Meg Hall
(360) 308-7346

  • Clallam Co.
  • Jefferson Co.
  • Kitsap Co.
  • North-Mason Co. (Belfair)

Southwest Counties
Yvette Olive
(360) 567-4810 (work)
(360) 771-1805 (cell)
(800) 449-3751 (toll free)

  • Battleground
  • City of Vancouver
  • Cowlitz Co.
  • Lewis Co. (all except Centralia/Chehalis)
  • North Clark Co.
  • Ridgefield
  • Salmon Creek
  • Southwest Clark Co.

Oregon
Nate Saunders
Donor Resources Representative
(360) 567-4808

  • Portland, OR and surrounding territories